Senior Leadership

 Mr Kieran Fouhy, Headmaster
Mr Laurence Caltaux, Deputy Headmaster - Curriculum
Mr Craig Borich, Deputy Headmaster - Operations & Pastoral
Mr Sam Tanielu, Community of Learning Across School Leader
Mr Marty Willetts, Junior School Leader

Deans

Mr Marty Willetts, Junior School Leader
Mrs Molly Tagaloa, Year 7 & 8
Mr Dominic Schryvers, Year 9
Mr Michael Jarvis, Year 10
Mr Brett McMurdoch, Year 11, 12 & 13
Mr Matt Toua, Dean of Student Welfare

Teaching Staff

  Mr Sean Ackland, Year 8 Teacher
  Ms Lydia Anderson, DVC Teacher
  Mrs Pamela D'Souza, Director of Religious Studies / Head of Department - Religious Studies
  Mrs Rangi Fiu, Reading
  Ms Brenda Haybittle, Head of Department - English
  Miss Ashleigh Horne, Year 8 Teacher / Senior Geography Teacher
  Mr Eric Li, Head of Department-Mathematics
  Mr Dave McDermott, Director of Sport / Director of Services Academy
  Mr Hamish Meads, History Teacher / Humanities Teacher
  Mr Ryan O'Hanlon, Physical Education Teacher
  Mr Tim O'Neill, Maths Teacher
  Mr Mukesh Prasad, Teacher in Charge - Economics
  Mr Grant Robinson, Hard Materials Technology Teacher
  Mr Simon Romijn, Science Teacher
  Mr Dominic Schryvers, English / RE Teacher
  Mr Sandip Sharma, Chemistry & Science Teacher
  Mr Glenn Stanbridge, Director of Music
  Ms Amy Stevens: English Teacher
  Mrs Molly Tagaloa, Year 7 & 8 Teacher / TIC* Middle School Sport
  Dr Manik Tamanam, Science Teacher
  Mrs Katrina Wilcox, Teacher in Charge - Art
  Mr Martin Willetts, Teacher in Charge of Middle School (Years 7 & 8)
*TIC - Teacher in Charge

Support Staff

  Mrs Marie Ackland, Old Boys' Association Development Officer
  Mrs Jacquie Brayshaw, Careers / Gateway / STAR
  Mrs Lois Brough, Receptionist (alternative email: St Paul's College)
  Mrs Amanda Burr, Music Administrator / Attendance Officer
  Ms Serah Cowley-Lupo, Fees Manager
  Mrs Carol D'Souza, Learning Centre Coordinator / SENCO
  Mrs Sarah Lindsay, Enrolment Manager
  Mr Arthur Loulanting, School Counsellor
  Miss Carla Manalo, School Nurse
  Mrs Sara King, Website & Newsletter Coordinator
  Mrs Sue Morton, Administration & Financial Assistant
  Ms Georgie Sadler, Headmaster’s PA and Board Secretary
  Mr Marcel Schmidt, Property Manager
  Mrs Kath Twomey, Librarian
  Mrs Katie Youngman, Finance Manager