Senior Leadership

 Mr Keith Simento, Headmaster
  Mr Craig Borich, Deputy Headmaster – Curriculum
  Mr Mika Taito, Deputy Headmaster – Pastoral & Operations
  Mr Martin Willetts, Assistant Headmaster, Middle School
  Mr Samuel Tanielu, Assistant Headmaster, Community of Learning Across School
  Mrs Katie Youngman, Business Manager

Teaching Staff

  Mr Sean Ackland, Year 8
  Ms Lydia Anderson, Design and Visual Communications
  Mrs Pamela D'Souza, Religious Studies
  Mr JP Fa’amausili, Mathematics / Commerce
  Mrs Rangi Fiu, Reading / Te Reo
  Mrs Brenda Haybittle, HOD – English
  Mr Michael Jarvis, Dean Year 10
  Mr Daniel Lay Yee, Science
  Mr Eric Li, HOD – Mathematics
  Mr Dave McDermott, Director of Sport / Services Academy
  Mr Brett McMurdoch, Dean Years 11, 12 & 13
  Mr Hamish Meads, History / Humanities
  Mr Ryan O'Hanlon, Dean Year 10
  Mr Tim O'Neill, Mathematics
  Mrs Karen Orlanski, Science
  Mr Mukesh Prasad, Teacher in Charge – Economics / Principal's Nominee / CAIE
  Mr Fatusone Ropati, Technology
  Mr David Ryan, English
  Mr Dominic Schryvers, Director of Religious Studies / HOD
  Mr Sandip Sharma, HOD – Science
  Mr Steven Sheldon, Humanities / English
  Mr Glenn Stanbridge, Director of Music
  Mrs Molly Tagaloa, Dean Year 7
  Mr Pravindra Taneja, Science
  Mr Matt Toua, Dean Student Welfare
  Mr Tim Webby, Art & Design
  Mr Cameron Webster, Years 7 & 8
  Mrs Katrina Wilcox, Teacher in Charge – Art

Support Staff

  Mrs Marie Ackland, Events Coordinator
  Mrs Jacquie Brayshaw, Careers / Gateway / STAR
  Mrs Lois Brough, Receptionist (alternative email: St Paul's College)
  Mrs Amanda Burr, Attendance Officer / Student Collections Officer
  Mrs Liz Chambers, Teacher Aide
  Mr Terry Gruijters, Property Manager
  Ms Emma-Louise Hitchcock, Administration / Old Boys
  Mrs Glenda Hoffman, Teacher Aide
  Mr Ronan Jebb, Learning Centre Coordinator / Director of Basketball
  Mrs Sara King, Communications Coordinator
  Mrs Sarah Lindsay, Enrolment Manager
  Mr Arthur Loulanting, School Counsellor
  Mrs Sue Morton, Finance & Payroll Officer
  Ms Elizabeth Newton-Jackson, Scholarship Tutor
  Ms Simmi Rao, Science Technician
  Ms Georgie Sadler, EA to the Headmaster / Board Secretary
  Mrs Kath Twomey, Librarian